Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 77
     Profile contains photos: 22
     In Memory: 12
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 11
     Military Service: 6
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 77    Newest Members: 77    Latest Comments: 15  


Andres Acton
Kathy Adams (Jennings)
Mike Adams
Sue Adams (Sato)   
Bassey J Akpan
Sherrie Alfafara
Don Alger
Edmund Alger
Jeff Anderson   
Paul Ashdown
Phyllis Back (Sawyer)
Mitch Baldwin   
Gary Ballard
Nancy Barton (Johnson)
Nancy Bauer
Richard Bauer
Lucy Lee Begay
Denise Begaye (Oldham)   
Ken Bentley   
Lane Berry
Janice Bickmore (Warner)   
Elyse Bird (Perkins)    
Linda Bishop (Petty)
Robyn Bishop   
Julie Blackburn (Bishop)
Brad Blackner    
Candace Blake (Lish)
Leanne Borgman
Susanna Borrero
Vernon Bosshardt
Peggy Bray
Dean Bulloch
Debbie Bulloch (Jensen)
Scott Burns (Burns)   
Craig Burrows
David Callison
Dian Cannon (Morrison)   
Johnathon Carter
Paula Carter (Merrell)
John Challis
Cindy Chamberlain (Cox)   
Curtis Chamberlain   
Renee Christensen (Goodman)
Susan Christensen
Jeanette Church (Moss)    
Tama Clark (Bair)   
Belinda Condie (Mosdell)
Karen Cripps (Kupfer)    
Scott Croft
Richard Cwik   
Louise Dalby (Lawrence)   
Randy Daniels   
Carol Davis (Adams)
Lindy Davis (Davis)   
Rick Davis   
Ron Davis
Russ Day    
Paula Dennett (Lambeth)    
Mike Dettamanti
Marcia Dewsnup
Peggy Dixon
Trudy Dover (Allen)   
Emily Jane Eagar (Carter)
Paul Edwards
Bill Engle
Jill Engle (Prisbrey)
Janice Esplin (Oviatt)
Karla Esplin
Louise Etsitty
David Felix     
Boyd Dee Fillerup   
Scott Foisy
Brent Foley
Clive Foster
Corey Fullmer    
Matt Galloway   
David Gardiner
Myra Garfield (Mosdell)   
Geri Garrett (Franz)   
John Geerlings
Craig Gibson
Joe Giles   
Elisabeth Graf   
Mark Green
Netta Green (Orton)   
Ricky Green
Susie Griebel (Martin)
Wade Grimm
Norma Grimshaw (Lloyd)   
Keith Gubler   
Sue Ellen Guymon
Locke Hahne
Joann Haight (Bergera)
Steve Hair
Doug Hall   
Ron Hamblin     
Melanee Harding
Brenda Hart (Chambers)
Dolores Hart (Range)
Lynn Hartling (Haywood)    
Mike Harvey   
Janice Haycock
Tom Heaton
Brett Heyborne
William Higbee
Brian Hirschi     
Lee Holmes    
Ernest Horsley
Laurie House
Rick Houston   
Doug Hoyle   
Myree Hulet (Mitchell)   
Patsy Hulet
Sally Hunter (Jensen)   
Margaret Ingram  
Jimi Isom
Barbara Jackson (Chidester)
Bryan Jackson
Valda Jake
Gail Jenson
D'Anne Johnson
Harvey Johnson   
Richard Jolley
Tammy Jolley (Porter)
Elyce Jones (Schmutz)
Jay Jones
Kirby Jones
Perry Kanosh
Mark Kenney    
Todd Kirkham   
Leilani Knell (Wilson)    
Gerald Knight   
Brenda Lambeth (Judd)   
Teresa Larson (Holmes)    
Trieste Leavitt (Bentley)   
Shauna Leek (Cannon)   
Pat Leigh (Williams)
Brent Lewis   
John Lockwood
Norman Lund    
Chris Lunt
Linda Lunt (Bauer)   
Michelle Lyman (Johnson)   
Tom Mace
Marty Malan   
Teresa Matheny
Carol Matheson (Sevy)    
John Mark Matthews
LaDaun Maxfield (Mitchell)   
Tammy McDonough
Melody Mendenhall (Henderson)
Roy Miller
Idonna Mitchell (Bulloch)   
Mark Mortensen   
Tammie Mosdell
Brad Moss
Ester Muir
Vicki Mullett (Warner)   
Dolores Murie (Range)
Brad Myers   
David Nakken
Lorie Neilson (DeMille)
Cheri Nelson (Steele)
D'Ann Nelson (Esmeier)
Julie Nelson
Ray Nelson
Mary Charlotte Newcome (Hatch)    
Kim Nielson    
Carolyn Olds (Johnston)
Peggy Paddock (Byrd)   
Angie Parry (Isom)
Teresa Parry (Topham)   
Wendy Parry (Bennett)   
David Payne
Dolores Pectol
Susan Pederson   
Rod Perry
Farrell Pickering   
Tammy Porter
Terry Porter
Clarence Poulson   
Lori Pratt
Elwin Prince
Joyce Prows (Green)   
Mike Quintanilla   
Paul Redington   
Kim Rindlisbach
Annie Roberts (Schoppman)   
Cindy Sawyer
Bernice Marie Sheffer
Kay Sherratt   
Lorraine Sherratt
Richard Sillitoe
Scott Slack
Eric Smith
Linda Smith
Scott Smith
Shanette Smith
Charles Sorensen    
Lorene Sperry
Cindy Starr (Benson)
Patricia Stevens
Teresa Stewart (Suhr)
Scott Stobbe
Robin Stratton
Dawn Rae Sullivan
Kent Sullivan
Becky Tervort
Steven Thompson    
Linda Thorley
Rachelle Thorley (Murray)   
Robynn Thorley (Whittier)   
Julie Tong
Ann Urie (Blackner)   
Diane Urie (Daly)    
Mary Vigil
Rodney Wadsworth
Janelle Webster
Debby Whiting (Camble)   
Scott Wilcken
Cindy Williams
Roland Williams   
Karen Winn   
Sharon Winn (Aldred)
Cyndi Woodbury (Gilbert)   
David Wright

Guest Members

Danette Chapman (Houston)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.