Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.cedar76.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Andres Acton
Kathy Adams (Jennings)
Mike Adams
Bassey J Akpan
Sherrie Alfafara
Don Alger
Edmund Alger
Paul Ashdown
Phyllis Back (Sawyer)
Gary Ballard
Nancy Barton (Johnson)
Nancy Bauer
Richard Bauer
Lucy Lee Begay
Lane Berry
Linda Bishop (Petty)
Julie Blackburn (Bishop)
Candace Blake (Lish)
Leanne Borgman
Susanna Borrero
Vernon Bosshardt
Peggy Bray
Dean Bulloch
Debbie Bulloch (Jensen)
Craig Burrows
David Callison
Johnathon Carter
Paula Carter (Merrell)
John Challis
Renee Christensen (Goodman)
Susan Christensen
Belinda Condie (Mosdell)
Scott Croft
Carol Davis (Adams)
Ron Davis
Mike Dettamanti
Marcia Dewsnup
Peggy Dixon
Emily Jane Eagar (Carter)
Paul Edwards
Bill Engle
Jill Engle (Prisbrey)
Janice Esplin (Oviatt)
Karla Esplin
Louise Etsitty
Scott Foisy
Brent Foley
Clive Foster
David Gardiner
John Geerlings
Craig Gibson
Mark Green
Ricky Green
Susie Griebel (Martin)
Wade Grimm
Sue Ellen Guymon
Locke Hahne
Joann Haight (Bergera)
Steve Hair
Melanee Harding
Brenda Hart (Chambers)
Dolores Hart (Range)
Janice Haycock
Tom Heaton
Brett Heyborne
William Higbee
Ernest Horsley
Laurie House
Patsy Hulet
Jimi Isom
Barbara Jackson (Chidester)
Bryan Jackson
Valda Jake
Gail Jenson
D'Anne Johnson
Richard Jolley
Tammy Jolley (Porter)
Elyce Jones (Schmutz)
Jay Jones
Kirby Jones
Perry Kanosh
Pat Leigh (Williams)
John Lockwood
Chris Lunt
Tom Mace
Teresa Matheny
John Mark Matthews
Tammy McDonough
Melody Mendenhall (Henderson)
Roy Miller
Tammie Mosdell
Brad Moss
Ester Muir
Dolores Murie (Range)
David Nakken
Lorie Neilson (DeMille)
Cheri Nelson (Steele)
D'Ann Nelson (Esmeier)
Julie Nelson
Ray Nelson
Carolyn Olds (Johnston)
Angie Parry (Isom)
David Payne
Dolores Pectol
Rod Perry
Tammy Porter
Terry Porter
Lori Pratt
Elwin Prince
Kim Rindlisbach
Cindy Sawyer
Bernice Marie Sheffer
Lorraine Sherratt
Richard Sillitoe
Scott Slack
Eric Smith
Linda Smith
Scott Smith
Shanette Smith
Lorene Sperry
Cindy Starr (Benson)
Patricia Stevens
Teresa Stewart (Suhr)
Scott Stobbe
Robin Stratton
Dawn Rae Sullivan
Kent Sullivan
Becky Tervort
Linda Thorley
Julie Tong
Mary Vigil
Rodney Wadsworth
Janelle Webster
Scott Wilcken
Cindy Williams
Sharon Winn (Aldred)
David Wright

Guest Members

Danette Chapman (Houston)